Mazza v. Department of Transportation, Bureau of Driver Licensing, 692 A.2d 251 (Pa. Cmwlth. 1997), petition for allowance of appeal denied, 551 Pa. 172, 709 A.2d 887 (1998). The scope of review is plenary, however, when the matter involves no disputed facts, and nothing but a question of law is considered. Department of Transportation, Bureau of Driver's Licensing v. McCaffert¥, 563 Pa. 146, 758 A.2d 1155 (2000). Section 7003 of the Act provides as follows: In addition to any other requirements established for the restoration of a person's operating privileges under 75 Pa. C.S. §1548 (relating to requirements for driving under influence offenders); (1) Where a person's operating privileges are suspended for a second or subsequent violation of 75 Pa.