(b) The provisions of Act 63 of 2000 are unconstitutional in that the Act violates Arlicle III, §1 of the Pennsylvania Constitution which provides, in pertinent part: 'no law shall be passed except by Bill and no Bill shall be so altered or amended on its passage through either House as to change its o#ginalpurpose." Cons[ Art. III, §1. (c) The provisions of Act 63 violate the Pennsylvania Constitution because no Bill shall be passed containing more than one subject by including provisions for reslitution for identity thee along with ignition interlock requirements. Cons[ Art III, §3. (d) The provisions of Act 63 are unconstitutional in that it violates Article III, §4 of the Pennsylvania Constitution which provides, in perlJnent part "Every Bill shall be considered on three different days in each House ..." Cons[ Art. III, §4. (e) The provisions of Act 63 violate Petitioner's equal protection and due process dghts under the State and Federal Constitutions by treating similarly situated persons dilferen~y without a rational basis.