Attached hereto marked, as Exhibit "C" is a true and correct copy of Plaintiff's letter. 8. To date, Plaintiff has not received an executed waiver fi.om SHAUN COLEMAN, EXECUTOR AND DEVISEE OF THE ESTATE OF CHARLES E. COLEMAN. 9. Pursuant to 20 Pa.C.S.A. 301 (b), "...Legal title to alii real estate of a decedent shall pass at his[her] death to his[her] heirs or devisees, subject, however, to all the powers granted to the personal representative". 10. Pursuant to Pa.R.C.P. Rule 1144, the Plaintiff is required to name all real owners of the mortgaged property in actions of mortgage foreclosure. 11. As a result, the proper Defendant is SHAUN COLEMAN, EXECUTOR AND DEVISEE OF THE ESTATE OF CHARLES E. COLEMAN. 12. A tree and correct copy of