Furthermore, in its full context, Ms. Prince's testimony will provide the Court with a balanced and realistic picture of the Child's mental and emotional state in regard to different living situations and child-parent relationships. It is up to the Court to decide how much weight to assign to Ms. Prince's testimony. Even if Ms. Prince's testimony were to be deemed in any part "hearsay," the current situation is highly analogous to admission of hearsay testimony in dependency proceedings via 42 Pa.C.S. § 6341(d), which allows for the presentation of "all evidence helpful in determining the questions presented ... relied upon to the extent of its probative value even though not otherwise competent in the hearing on the petition." 7.6. It is denied that such requirements are involved, for the reasons stated in the preceding reply to paragraph 7.c. 7.c.ii. It is denied that such requirements are involved, for the reasons stated in the preceding reply to paragraph 7.c. 7.c.iii.