Denied that the requested relief of an accounting was, in fact, accomplished. 4. Plaintiff has no basis to either admit or deny Defendant's presumption. To the extent that Defendant avers that Plaintiff somehow contributed to that presumption, the averment is denied. 5. Admitted that Plaintiff is seeking discovery of further information 6. Admitted that Plaintiff'filed the action in the wrong division of the Court of Common Pleas. NEW MATTER 8. 42 Pa.C.S. § 5103(c): provides: If an appeal or other matter is taken to, brought in or transferred to a division ora court to which such matter is not allocated by law, the court shall not quash such appeal or dismiss the matter, but shall transfer the record thereof to the proper division of the court, where the appeal or other matter shall be treated as if originally filed in the transferee division on the date first filed in a court or magisterial district. 9. The remedy of 42 Pa.C.S. § 5103(c) is mandatory. 10. The proper remedy to Plaintiff's Motion is for the court to transfer the matter to the Court of Common Pleas, Orphan's Court Division and not dismissal. In re Estate of Cantor., 424 Pa.