address P.O. Box 858, Valley Forge, PA 19482. 4. By virtue of the filing of UGI's Condemnation Bond on October 14, 2008, it is believed that UGI became the owner of a right-of-way across Shover's property. 5. On August 23, 2010, Shover filed a Petition for the appointment of a Board of Viewers. 6. By Order dated August 24, 2010, the Court appointed William A Duncan, Esq., Chairman, James P. Sheya and R. Gary Sausser as members of the Board of View in this matter. 7. A site review was held by the Board of View on December 14, 2010. The Board of Viewers held a hearing on May 16, 2011. 9. 26 Pa.C.S.A. §710 states: Limited reimbursement of appraisal, attorney and engineering fees. (a) General rule.-The owner of any right, tile or interest in real property acquired or injured by an acquiring agency, who is not eligible for reimbursement of fees under section 306(g) (relating to preliminary objections), 308(d) (relating to revocation of condemnation proceedings) or 709 (relating to condemnee's costs where no declaration of taking filed), shall be reimbursed in an amount not to exceed $4,000 as a payment toward reasonable expenses actually incurred for appraisal, attorney and engineering fees. (b) Attorney fees.-In determining reasonable attorney fees under sections 306(g), 308(d), 709 and this section, the court shall consider all of the circumstances of the case, including, but not limited to, time records if available. 10. Shover is not eligible for reimbursement of fees under section 306(8) (relating to preliminary objections), 308(d) (relating to revocation of condemnation proceedings) or 709 (relating to condemnee's costs where no declaration of taking filed).