I She attempts to do so by proving that her subjective interpre- tation of the wording of Warning 3 led her to refuse the test. 5 There is no allegation in the record or on ap- peal that Yourick was physically unable to take the test. Because the "knowing and conscious" standard is not explicitly found in Section 1547, it "must be strictly construed as it creates exceptions to the clear language and policy of the implied consent law." Hoover at 1269. There is no requirement in Vehicle Code Section 1547(b)(2)(i) that the implied consent warning issued by an officer contain any specific wording. It must merely "inform" a licensee that his/her "operating privilege will be suspended upon refusal to submit to chemical test- ing." 75 Pa.C.S. § 1547(b)(2)(i).