He has the right to do so under PEF Code Section 6201 which reads in pertinent part: "A person to whom an interest in property would have devolved by whatever means, including ... a joint tenant with right of survivorship ...may disclaim it in whole or in part ..." Section 6205(a) states in pertinent part: "A disclaimer relates back for all purposes to the date of the death of the deceased ..." 12. Charles G. Woods desires to disclaim any and all right, title and interest in or to the remaining one-half (1/2) interest which he allegedly received as an