He has the right to do so under the aforesaid PEF Code Section 6201 which reads in pertinent part: "... a donee of an inter vivos transfer ...may disclaim it in whole or in part by a written disclaimer ..." Section 6205(a) states in pertinent part: "A disclaimer relates back for all purposes to the ...effective date of the inter vivos transfer ..." 13. The disclaimer being made hereunder will result in no lesser amount of Inheritance Taxes as all of the alternate recipients as a result hereof