Garner's trial brief at 1. R.R. at lOa. Common pleas agreed, concluding that the warning stated on the Bureau's DL-26 form was flawed in failing to notify Garner that, as a second time offender, he faced a minimum criminal penalty that included at least ninety days in jail under 75 Pa. C.S. S 3804(c).2 Based upon this conclusion, common pleas vacated Garner's license suspension. Thereafter, the Bureau filed the present appeal. 1 Accelerated Rehabilitative Disposition, a program governed by Chapter 3 of the Rules of Criminal Procedure, was available for the disposition of DUI charges under Section 3731 (repealed by the Act of September 30, 2003, P.L. 120; the replacement provision is now found at 75 Pa. C.S. S 3802). 2 Section 3804(c) provides: An individual who violates section 3802(a)(1) and refused testing of blood or breath or an individual who violates section 3802(c) or (d) shall be sentenced as follows: (1) For a first offense, to: (i) undergo imprisonment of not less than 72 consecutive hours nor more than six months; (2) For a second offense, to: (i) undergo irnprisonment of not less than 90 days nor more than five years; (3) For a third offense, to: (i) undergo imprisonment of not less than one year nor more than five years; 75 Pa.