C.S.A. § 5322(a)(2) ("contracting to supply services or things in this Commonwealth"), nor does this allegation demonstrate that AU had sufficient minimum contacts with Pennsylvania such that this Court may exercise specific personal jurisdiction over AU. 4 18. Plaintiffs allegations of tortious conduct by AU are not sufficient for this Court to exercise specific personal jurisdiction over AU pursuant to 42 Pa. C.S.A. § 5322(a)(4) ("causing harm or tortious injury in this Commonwealth by an act or omission outside this Commonwealth"), nor do these allegations demonstrate that AU had sufficient minimum contacts with Pennsylvania such that this Court may exercise specific personal jurisdiction over AU. 19. AU has no other contacts with Pennsylvania that gave rise to the causes of action alleged by Plaintiff in his Complaint.