above may have been disposed of by the Defendant without the permission and acquiescence of the Plaintiff and may be diminishing in value or worth. 21. Plaintiff seeks an Order of Court restricting the use and di$posal of the money taken from the parties' joint marital account by the Defendant until it hjas been determined what the Defendant did with the monies belonging to the Plaintiff without his permission. 22. Plaintiff seeks an Order of Court directing that the Defendant should return his portion of the money that Defendant took from the marital account without his permission. 23. Section 3323(f) of the Divorce Code states that: " In all matrimonial cases, the court shall have full equity ;[power and jurisdiction and may issue injunctions or other orders which are necessary to protect the interest of the parties or to effectuate the purposes of this part and may grant such other relief or remedy as equity and justice requires against either party or against any third person over whom the court has jurisdiction and who is involved in or concerned with the disposition of the case." 24. An Order enjoining Defendant from the disposal of the money will protect the Plaintiff from having his monies to which he is lawfully entitled being dissipated by the Respondent. 25. An Order requiring Defendant to fully disclose and account for the status of the money from the parties'