Denied in part. It is admitted that Act 6 and Act 91 Notices were not provided. It is denied that the Act 6 and Act 91 Notices were required by law. 7. Denied. Act 6, 41 P.S. § I01 defines a residential mortgage as "... an obligation to pay a sum of money in an original bona fide principal amount of fifiy thousand dollars ($50,000.00) or less ..... "The Notice requirement of Act 6, 41 P.S. § 403 (a) applies to the statutorily defined "residential mortgage". The instant obligation is in excess of $50,000.00. The Notice requirement of Act 6 does not apply. Act 91, 35 P.S. § § 1680.401 c and 1680.402c, authorize the Pennsylvania Housing Finance Agency to make emergency loans to certain qualifying mortgagors. Section 1680.401c(a) provides "...The provisions of this article shall not be applicable if: (4) The mortgage on the property was given by a noncorporate seller, unless the noncorporate sell elects, in writing, in the mortgage or elsewhere to be covered by this article." Plaintiffis a noncorporate seller and has not elected to be covered by this article which goes on to provide for the Notice in the event of foreclosure. 8. Denied.