and attached as Exhibit "F" providing that the fill removal, final grading, and seeding were to be completed on or before July 31, 2004, or within fifteen (15) days thereafter. 68. The fill removal and grading was to include the leveling of the rear yard to the property line and rolling down the front yard to the existing road surface of Creek Road. 69. Plaintiffs relied upon the promises, assertions, and representations of Defendants as an inducement to purchase the Property and the home constructed by the Defendants. 70. The misrepresentations by Defendants are in direct violation of §§ 201-2(4)(vii), 201-2(4)(xiv), 201-2(4)(xvi), and 201-2(4)(xxi) of the Pennsylvania Unfair Trade Practices and Consumer Protection Law. 71. Under § 201-9.2(a) of the Pennsylvania Unfair Trade Practices and Consumer Protection Law, "[t]he court may, in its discretion, award up to three times the actual damages sustained [...]." 72. Furthermore, the court "may provide such additional relief as it deems just and proper" § 201-9.2(a). 73. Also under § 201-9.2(a), "ft]he court may award to the plaintiff, in addition to other relief provided in this section, costs and reasonable attorney fees." WHEREFORE, Plaintiffs respectfully request that this Court award damages against the Defendants in an amount in excess of the arbitration amount of Twenty-Five Thousand and 12 no/100 ($25,000.00) Dollars, together with attorney fees, costs and interest as permitted by law and such other and