1#7, ICING STREET TRUST INDENTURE. said administration to begin at once and not to be deferred until the death of any Creator, Grantor(s), Settlor, or Maker as occurs when such Trust Estates are created by Last will and Testament; the Creator, Grantor(s), Settlor, or Maker of this Contract and Declaration of Trust preferring that the Trustee(s) act in a Fiduciary Capacity and solely within their Rights preserved as based upon their Common Law Rights, Privileges, Immunities, and Custom and Usage as vouchsafed secured to Citizens of these United States of America, and defined in Article IV, Section 2, of the United States Constitution, PROVIDING, the "Citizens of each State shall be entitled to all it Privileges and Immunities of Citizens in the several States"; and Article VI, Section 2, of that Document, PROVIDING, that, "This Constitution, and the Laws of the United States which shall be made in pursuance thereof, . . . shall be the Supreme Law of the Land"; and Article I, Section 10, of that Document, PROVIDING, that, "No State shall pass any law