addition, Section 7304(B)(8) provides that "Water and sewage systems or service" is a subject which obligates the seller to make disclosures regarding any material defects, and Section 7304(B)(13) obligates the seller to make disclosures regarding any material defects with "Soils, drainage and boundaries." 92. Here, Defendant Woods, Defendant Howard Hanna Company, and its authorized agent and licensee, Linda Harper, all violated Section 7303 because they failed to disclose a material defect with the real property at issue, namely the septic and drainage field problems, which, as provided by Section 7304, is a subject which obligates the seller to disclose all material defects related thereto. 93. Finally, Section 7311 states that, "any person who willfully or negligently violates or fails to perform any duty prescribed by any provision of this chapter shall be liable in the amount of actual damages suffered by the buyer as a result of a violation of this chapter. This subsection shall not be construed so as to restrict or expand the authority of a court to impose punitive damages or apply other remedies applicable under any other provision of law." 94. Defendants' nondisclosure of material defects was willful. 95. Therefore, Plaintiffs are entitled to actual damages as a result of Defendants' nondisclosure of a material defect, and said remedy, which is provided for by Section 7311, does not restrict Plaintiffs' right to seek punitive