WHEREFORE, Plaintiffs demand judgment in their favor and against Defendants in excess of $50,000, and further request the Court to award costs of litigation, and any other relief the Court deems proper and just. COUNT VI - VIOLATION OF THE PENNSYLVANIA REAL ESTATE DISCLOSURE LAW 86. All previous paragraphs are incorporated by reference as though fully set forth herein. 87. 68 Pa.C.S. §§ 7301-7314 (cited as the Real Estate Seller Disclosure Law), places a duty on all sellers of real estate in Pennsylvania to disclose all material defects to the buyer. 88. As provided by 68 Pa.C.S. § 7303, "Any seller who intends to transfer any interest in real property shall disclose to the buyer any material defects with the property known to the seller by completing all applicable items in a property disclosure statement which satisfies the requirements of section 7304...." 89. Moreover, Section 7102 defines "material defect" as follows: "A problem with a residential real property or any portion of it that would have a significant adverse impact on the value of the property or that involves an unreasonable risk to people on the property." 90. Here, the drainage