Esquire as Auditor to conduct a hearing of the objections filed to the accounts covering the period July 18, 2010 through December 31, 2012. (See Docket Nos. 804-805). 10. Auditor DeLuca was not nominated by any of the parties, and this Court did not seek or receive the consent of all of the parties prior to issuing the Order appointing Attorney DeLuca as Auditor. 11. Auditor DeLuca has not yet conducted any hearings on the aforementioned accounts, and none are likely to be scheduled prior to September, 2014 because of the scheduling conflicts of various parties, including the Trustee. 12. Section 7799.2 of the Pennsylvania Probate, Estates and Fiduciaries Code, 20 Pa. C.S. § 7799.2, expressly provides that "The provisions concerning accounts, audits and distributions in trust estates shall be the same as those set forth -3- � in the following provisions of this title for the administration of a decedent's estate: Section 3511 (relating to audits in counties having separate orphans' court division) . . . ." 20 Pa.