C.S. § 7799.2. 13. The Court of Common Pleas of Cumberland County, the Ninth Judicial District, has a separate Orphans' Court Division, and has published Local Rules regulating practice therein entitled "Cumberland County Orphans' Court Rules" and which may be cited as "C.C.O.C.R." See C.C.O.C.R. 1.2-1, 1.2-2. 13. Section 3511 of the Probate, Estates and Fiduciaries Code expressly provides that "In any county having a separate orphans' court division, the account of a personal representative shall be examined and audited by the court without expense to the parties, except when all parties in interest in a pending proceeding shall nominate an auditor whom the court may in its discretion appoint." 20 Pa. C.S. § 35ll (emphasis added). Accord, 20 Pa.