See 47 P.S. § 404 (emphasis added). Additionally, Section 468 of the Liquor Code Provides: "fnlo license shall be transferred to any place or property upon which is located as a business the sale of liquid fuels and oil." 47 P.S. §4- 468(a)(3) (emphasis added). 8. It is clear from the record that Ohio Springs, Inc. t/a Sheetz sells liquid fuels from the same place, property and location for which the License was approved by the Board. 9. By reason of the foregoing it is asserted that the Board erred and abused