Since Robert M. Mumma, II has no present interest in the principal of either of the trusts created by the will, he had no interest which he was capable of disclaiming under Section 6103 and he should be permitted to revoke said disclaimer. This conclusion is supported by the fact that Section 6103 was amended in 1976 (at the time Chapter 62 was enacted) to add as its last sentence: "This section shall not apply to an interest that may be disclaimed under Chapter 62 (relating to disclaimers)."