19. Petitioner also believes and therefore avers that Respondent is conducting yard sales in which he is selling marital property from the Marital Residence. 20.. Petitioner believes and therefore avers that Respondent is dissipating the assets within the Marital Residence. 21. Petitioner believes and therefore avers that Respondent is dissipating the value of the Marital Residence. 22. Pursuant to 23 Pa.C.S.A. §3502 (c), "The court may award, during the pendency of the action or otherwise, to one or both of the parties the right to reside in the marital residence." 23. Pursuant to 23 Pa. C.S.A. §3502(f), "The court, upon the request of either party, may at any state of the proceedings enter an order providing for an interim partial distribution or assignment of marital property." 23. Pursuant to 23 Pa. C.S.A. §3323, "... the court shall have full equity power and jurisdiction and may issue injunctions or other orders which are necessary to protect the interests of the parties ... and may grant such other relief or remedy as equity and justice require..." 24. Petitioner respectfully requests exclusive possession of the Marital Residence. 25. Petitioner respectfully requests the Court to distribute and assign the Marital Residence to her as a result of her payment of the delinquent utility bills, taxes and mortgage payments. 26. Petitioner by