WHEREFORE, Plaintiff respectfully demands judgment against Defendant in an amount equal to the price of the subject vehicle, plus all collateral charges, incidental and consequential damages, reasonable attorneys' fees, and all court costs. COUNT III PENNSYLVANIA UNFAIR TRADE PRACTICES AND CONSUMER PROTECTION LAW 43. Plaintiff hereby incorporates all facts and allegations set forth in this Complaint by reference as if fully set forth at length herein. 44. Plaintiff is a "Person" as defined by 73 P.S. §201-2(2). 45. Defendant is a "Person" as defined by 73 P.S. §201-2(2). 46. Section 201-9.2(a) of the Act authorizes a private cause of action for any person "who purchases or leases goods or services primarily for personal, family or household purposes." 47. Section 1961 of the Pennsylvania Automobile Lemon Law, provides that a violation of its provisions shall automatically constitute a violation of the Pennsylvania Unfair Trade Practices and Consumer Protection Act, 73 P.S. 201-1 et seq. 48. In addition, the Pennsylvania Unfair Trade Practices