See Attached Exhibit "A ", a copy of a Commerce Bank check (No. 9401), incorporated herein as if fully set forth. 9. Section 3323(f) of the Divorce Code provides in relevant part: "In all matrimonial causes, the Court shall have full equity power and jurisdiction and may issue injunctions or other orders which are necessary to protect the interests of the parties or to effectuate the purposes of this act, and may grant such other relief or remedy as equity and justice require against either party..." 10. Section 3505(a) of the Code provides: "Where it appears to the Court that a party is about to remove himself or herself or his or her property from the jurisdiction of the Court or is about to dispose of, alienate, or encumber property in order to defeat alimony pendente lite, alimony, child and spousal support, or similar award, an injunction may issue to prevent such removal or disposition and such property may be attached as provided by the Rules of Civil Procedure." 11. At any time after the filing of the complaint, on a petition setting forth the facts entitling the party to relief, the court may, upon such terms and conditions as it deems just,