Commonwealth v. Jones, 449 Pa. Super. 58, 61, 672 A.2d 1353, 1354 (1996) (quoting Commonwealth v. Carter, 329 Pa. Super. 490, 495-96, 478 A.2d 1286, 1288 (1984)). The trier of fact is "free to believe all, part or none of the evidence." Commonwealth v. Petaccio, 764 A.2d 582, 585 (Pa. Super. Ct. 2000) (quoting Commonwealth v. Griscavage, 512 Pa. 540, 543, 517 A.2d 1256, 1257 (1986)). Section 3503 of the Crimes Code, which defines the offense of criminal trespass, provides, in its entirety, as follows: (a) Buildings and occupied structures.-- (1) A person commits an offense if, knowing that he is not licensed or privileged to do so, he: (i) enters, gains entry by subterfuge or surreptitiously remains in any building or occupied structure or separately secured or occupied portion thereof; or (ii) breaks into any building or occupied structure or separately secured or occupied portion thereof. ~ E.g., Order of Ct., May 31, 2002 (quashing subpoena served upon Judge Edgar B. Bayley of this court). ~3 E.g., id 7 (2) An offense under paragraph (1)(i) is a felony of the third degree, and an offense under subparagraph (1)(ii) is a felony of the second degree. (3) As used in this subsection: ~Breaks into." To gain entry by force, breaking, intimidation, unauthorized opening of locks, or through an opening not designed for human access.