C.S. §3105(C)2 in the following manner: a. The Court Order provides for payment by Defendant of $20,000.00 net to Plaintiff; b. The Court Order modifies the source from which Defendant is to pay Plaintiff; c. The Court Order modifies the time period in which the sum agreed upon is to be paid to Plaintiff; and d. The Court Order shifts the tax consequences from Plaintiff as set forth in the agreement to Defendant. 3. The Court erred in relying upon Plaintiff's value of 2 Section 3105(c) of the Divorce Code provides as follows: In the absence of a specific provision to the contrary appearing in the agreement, a provision regarding the disposition of existing property rights and interests between the parties, alimony, alimony pendente lite, counsel fees or expenses shall not be subject to modification by the court. Act of December 19, 1990, P.L. 1240, § 2, 23 Pa.