No presumptions shall arise from this evidence but it may be considered along with other factors concerning the charge. The Vehicle Code at 75 Pa.C.S. Section 3802, provides: (a) General impairment.- (1) An individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the individual is rendered incapable of safely driving, operating or being in actual physical control of the movement of the vehicle. -9- CP-21-CR-1393-2004 Section 3804(c), provides: (c) Incapacity; highest blood alcohol; controlled substance.-An individual who violates section 3802(a)(1) and refused testing of blood or breath or an individual who violates section 3802(c) or (d) shall be sentenced as follows: (1) For a first