Act of June 17, 1976, P.L. 162, §1, as amended, 75 Pa. C.S. §6308(b). Under Section 3802(a) of the Vehicle Code, “an individual may not drive, operate or be in actual physical control of the movement of a vehicle after imbibing a sufficient amount of alcohol such that the individual is rendered incapable of safely driving, operating or being in actual physical control of the 23 movement of the vehicle.” Indicia of driving under the influence can include 24 erratic driving.