Commonwealth v. Smith, 604 Pa. 126, 126, 985 A.2d 886, 897 (2009); Commonwealth v. Gibbs, 2009 PA Super 181, ¶11, 981 A.2d 274, 281. Additionally, facts and circumstances established by the Commonwealth need not preclude every possibility of a defendant's innocence. Commonwealth v. Jones, 2008 PA Super 160, ¶3, 954 A.2d 1194, 1196. Access device fraud. The pertinent provision against the unlawful use of a credit card is subsection 4106(a)(1) of the Pennsylvania Crimes Code, which states as follows: (a) Offense defined. - - A person commits an offense if he: (1) uses a an access device to obtain or in an attempt to obtain property or services with knowledge that: (iv) for any other reason his use of the access device is unauthorized by the issuer or the device holder 18 Pa. C.S §4106(a)(1). Unauthorized use of an automobile.